basketball picks

Football picks, NFL football picks, college football picks.
GUARANTEED NBA BASKETBALL PICKS         GUARANTEED COLLEGE BASKETBALL PICKS      
 

NBA Playoff Package

MARCH MADNESS TV SCHEDULE - COLLEGE BASKETBALL MARCH MADNESS TV SCHEDULE - NCAA MARCH MADNESS TV SCHEDULE

2020 College Basketball March Madness TV Schedule
Bookmark and Share
Free College Basketball TV Schedule - Weekly College Basketball TV Schedule
Tourney Games / NCAA / NIT / CBI / CIT TV SCHEDULES
MARCH MADNESS TV SCHEDULE

 GAMES

NETWORKS

TIME / ET

NC State at Duke ESPN HD 3/2/2020 7:00 PM
Norfolk State at Delaware State YouTube 3/2/2020 7:30 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Howard HUBison.com 3/2/2020 7:30 PM
Bethune-Cookman at North Carolina Central FloSports.com 3/2/2020 7:30 PM
Alabama A&M at Prairie View A&M PVPanthers.com 3/2/2020 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Grambling State GSUTigers.com 3/2/2020 8:30 PM
UAPB at Jackson State Facebook 3/2/2020 8:30 PM
Texas Tech at Baylor ESPN HD 3/2/2020 9:00 PM
Alabama State at Texas Southern ESPNU HD 3/2/2020 9:00 PM
Idaho State at Weber State Pluto.TV 3/2/2020 9:00 PM
Mississippi State at South Carolina SEC Network 3/3/2020 6:30 PM
Michigan State at Penn State ESPN HD 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Syracuse at Boston College ESPN2 HD 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Cincinnati at USF ESPNU HD 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at North Carolina ACC Network 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Maryland at Rutgers BTN 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Davidson at Richmond NBC Sports Washington PLUS 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Duquesne at VCU MASN 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Big South First Round
High Point at USC Upstate
ESPN3 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Big South First Round
Presbyterian at Charleston Southern
ESPN3 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Big South First Round
Campbell at UNC Asheville
ESPN3 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
Holy Cross at Bucknell
Patriot League Network 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
Loyola (MD) at Lehigh
Patriot League Network 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Western Michigan ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at Ball State ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Kent State ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Buffalo ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
NJIT at Liberty
ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Jacksonville at North Florida
ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
North Alabama at Stetson
ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Arkansas State at Georgia Southern ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Little Rock at Georgia State ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
UTA at Troy ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Horizon League First Round
Milwaukee at Youngstown State
ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Horizon League First Round
Cleveland State at Oakland
ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Maine at Hartford ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at UMBC ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at New Hampshire ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
UAlbany at Vermont ESPN+ 3/3/2020 7:00 PM
Ohio at Akron CBS Sports Network 3/3/2020 7:30 PM
Marquette at DePaul FS1 3/3/2020 8:00 PM
Toledo at Northern Illinois ESPN+ 3/3/2020 8:00 PM
Horizon League First Round
IUPUI at UIC
ESPN+ 3/3/2020 8:00 PM
Texas State at South Alabama ESPN+ 3/3/2020 8:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Louisiana ESPN+ 3/3/2020 8:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
FGCU at Lipscomb
ESPN+ 3/3/2020 8:00 PM
Appalachian State at ULM ESPN+ 3/3/2020 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Alabama SEC Network 3/3/2020 8:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Abilene Christian ESPN+ 3/3/2020 8:30 PM
Tennessee at Kentucky ESPN HD 3/3/2020 9:00 PM
Texas at Oklahoma ESPN2 HD 3/3/2020 9:00 PM
West Virginia at Iowa State ESPNU HD 3/3/2020 9:00 PM
Purdue at Iowa BTN 3/3/2020 9:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #1
Air Force vs. Fresno State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
MW Network 3/4/2020 3:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #2
New Mexico vs. San Jose State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
MW Network 3/4/2020 5:30 PM
Xavier at Providence FS1 3/4/2020 6:30 PM
Texas A&M at Auburn ESPN2 HD 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Florida at Georgia ESPNU HD 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
LSU at Arkansas SEC Network 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Clemson at Virginia Tech ACC Network 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Minnesota at Indiana BTN 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
St. John's at Butler CBS Sports Network 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Mount St. Mary's at Sacred Heart
SNY 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at Marshall Stadium 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Niagara at Siena WNYA 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Canisius at Marist ESPN3 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Monmouth ESPN3 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Manhattan at Rider ESPN3 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
UTSA at Old Dominion ESPN3 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
SMU at UCF ESPN3 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Tulsa at Temple ESPN3 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
North Texas at Charlotte CBSSN on Facebook 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Fairleigh Dickinson at LIU
NEC Front Row 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
St. Francis Brooklyn at Robert Morris
NEC Front Row 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Bryant at Saint Francis U
NEC Front Row 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Fordham at George Washington ESPN+ 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Iona ESPN+ 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
UMass at La Salle ESPN+ 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Saint Louis at George Mason ESPN+ 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at St. Bonaventure ESPN+ 3/4/2020 7:00 PM
UTEP at Middle Tennessee ESPN3 3/4/2020 7:30 PM
OVC First Round #1
Morehead State vs. Tennessee State
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN+ 3/4/2020 7:30 PM
FIU at Louisiana Tech CUSA.TV 3/4/2020 7:30 PM
Georgetown at Creighton FSN 3/4/2020 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State at A&M-Corpus Christi KDF or KRIS 3/4/2020 8:00 PM
Rice at Southern Miss ESPN3 3/4/2020 8:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #3
Colorado State vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
MW Network 3/4/2020 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at UIW UIWCardinals.com 3/4/2020 8:00 PM
McNeese at Nicholls YouTube 3/4/2020 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Southeastern Louisiana YouTube 3/4/2020 8:00 PM
TCU at Kansas ESPN+ 3/4/2020 8:00 PM
Villanova at Seton Hall FS1 3/4/2020 8:30 PM
Florida State at Notre Dame ESPN2 HD 3/4/2020 9:00 PM
Kansas State at Oklahoma State ESPNU HD 3/4/2020 9:00 PM
Missouri at Ole Miss SEC Network 3/4/2020 9:00 PM
Virginia at Miami (FL) ACC Network 3/4/2020 9:00 PM
Northwestern at Wisconsin BTN 3/4/2020 9:00 PM
Dayton at Rhode Island CBS Sports Network 3/4/2020 9:00 PM
Pitt at Georgia Tech ACC RSNs 3/4/2020 9:00 PM
OVC First Round #2
Eastern Illinois vs. Jacksonville State
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN+ 3/4/2020 9:30 PM
CSUN at UC Irvine ESPN3 3/4/2020 10:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #1 ESPN+ TBA
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #2 ESPN+ TBA
Big South Quarterfinal #1
Winthrop vs. USC Upstate/High Point
(at Radford, VA)
ESPN3 3/5/2020 12:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #2
Gardner-Webb vs. Campbell/UNC Asheville
(at Radford, VA)
ESPN3 3/5/2020 2:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
San Diego State vs. Air Force/Fresno State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/5/2020 2:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
UNLV vs. Boise State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/5/2020 5:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #3
Presbyterian/Charleston Southern at Radford
ESPN3 3/5/2020 6:00 PM
Nebraska at Michigan FS1 3/5/2020 6:30 PM
Illinois at Ohio State ESPN HD 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
No Carolina A&T State at No Carolina Central ESPNU HD 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
Houston at UConn CBS Sports Network 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
Drake vs. Illinois State
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Loyola (MD)/Lehigh at Colgate
Stadium 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Holy Cross/Bucknell at American
Patriot League Network 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Navy at Boston University
Patriot League Network 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Lafayette at Army
Patriot League Network 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal
2nd Lowest Seed vs. 2nd Highest Seed
ESPN+ 3/5/2020 7:00 PM
Delaware State at Howard HUBison.com 3/5/2020 7:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #1
E Kentucky vs. Morehead St/Tennessee St
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN+ 3/5/2020 7:30 PM
Norfolk State at Morgan State FloSports.com 3/5/2020 7:30 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #4
Longwood vs. Hampton
(at Radford, VA)
ESPN3 3/5/2020 8:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal
Lowest Seed at Green Bay
ESPN+ 3/5/2020 8:00 PM
Grambling State at Alabama A&M YouTube 3/5/2020 8:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Alcorn State AlcornSports.com 3/5/2020 8:30 PM
Wichita State at Memphis ESPN HD 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
Washington at Arizona State ESPN2 HD 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
Utah State vs. New Mexico/San Jose State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
WCC First Round #1
Loyola Marymount vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
BYUtv
Spectrum SportsNet
3/5/2020 9:00 PM
Stanford at Oregon State Pac-12 Networks 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
California Baptist at NM State AggieVision 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Montana SWX Montana 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
Kansas City at Utah Valley WAC Digital Network 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Montana State Pluto.TV 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
Idaho State at Eastern Washington Pluto.TV 3/5/2020 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
Valparaiso vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/5/2020 9:30 PM
Weber State at Idaho Pluto.TV 3/5/2020 9:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #2
Austin Peay vs. E Illinois/Jacksonville St
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN+ 3/5/2020 9:30 PM
Cal Poly at Long Beach State ESPN3 3/5/2020 10:00 PM
Chicago State at Seattle U WAC Digital Network 3/5/2020 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Portland State Pluto.TV 3/5/2020 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at UC Davis BigWest.TV 3/5/2020 10:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton at UC Santa Barbara BigWest.TV 3/5/2020 10:00 PM
Washington State at Arizona FS1 3/5/2020 10:30 PM
California at Oregon ESPN2 HD 3/5/2020 11:00 PM
WCC First Round #2
Santa Clara vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
BYUtv
Spectrum SportsNet
3/5/2020 11:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
Nevada vs. Colorado State/Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/5/2020 11:30 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #1
UNI vs. Drake/Illinois State
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/6/2020 1:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Bradley vs. Southern Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/6/2020 3:30 PM
SoCon First Round #1
Samford vs. VMI
(at Asheville, NC)
ESPN+ 3/6/2020 5:00 PM
Buffalo at Bowling Green ESPNU HD 3/6/2020 6:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
(at Radford, VA)
ESPN+ 3/6/2020 6:00 PM
Kent State at Akron CBS Sports Network 3/6/2020 6:30 PM
Georgia Tech at Clemson ESPN2 HD 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at NC State ACC Network 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Valparaiso/Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Columbia at Princeton NBC Sports Philadelphia 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Manhattan ESPN3 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Ohio at Miami (OH) ESPN3 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Iona at Saint Peter's ESPN3 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Central Michigan ESPN3 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Toledo ESPN3 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Niagara at Canisius ESPN+ 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Cornell at Penn ESPN+ 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Richmond at Duquesne ESPN+ 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Brown at Harvard ESPN+ 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Yale at Dartmouth ESPN+ 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
Siena at Monmouth ESPN+ 3/6/2020 7:00 PM
SoCon First Round #2
Wofford vs. The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
ESPN+ 3/6/2020 7:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Belmont vs. TBD
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPNU HD 3/6/2020 8:00 PM
Ball State at Northern Illinois ESPN3 3/6/2020 8:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
(at Radford, VA)
ESPN+ 3/6/2020 8:00 PM
VCU at Davidson ESPN2 HD 3/6/2020 9:00 PM
WCC Second Round #1
San Francisco vs. Loyola Marymount/San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
BYUtv
NBC Sports California
3/6/2020 9:00 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/6/2020 9:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Indiana State vs. Missouri State
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/6/2020 9:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
Murray State vs. TBD
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPNU HD 3/6/2020 10:00 PM
WCC Second Round #2
Pepperdine vs. Santa Clara/Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
BYUtv
NBC Sports California
3/6/2020 11:00 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/6/2020 11:30 PM
Sun Belt First Round #1
#10 at #7
ESPN+ TBA
Sun Belt First Round #2
#9 at #8
ESPN+ TBA
America East Quarterfinal #1
#8 at #1
ESPN+ TBA
America East Quarterfinal #2
#7 at #2
ESPN+ TBA
America East Quarterfinal #3
#6 at #3
ESPN+ TBA
America East Quarterfinal #4
#5 at #4
ESPN+ TBA
Villanova at Georgetown FOX HD 3/7/2020 12:00 PM
Wisconsin at Indiana ESPN/ESPN2 HD 3/7/2020 12:00 PM
Auburn at Tennessee ESPN/ESPN2 HD 3/7/2020 12:00 PM
Marquette at St. John's FSN 3/7/2020 12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1 NEC TV 3/7/2020 12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
ETSU vs. Samford/VMI
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/7/2020 12:00 PM
South Carolina at Vanderbilt SEC Network 3/7/2020 12:30 PM
Kentucky at Florida CBS HD 3/7/2020 1:00 PM
Baylor at West Virginia ESPN+ 3/7/2020 1:00 PM
Kansas at Texas Tech ESPN HD 3/7/2020 2:00 PM
Georgia at LSU ESPN2 HD 3/7/2020 2:00 PM
Rutgers at Purdue BTN 3/7/2020 2:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Notre Dame ACC Network 3/7/2020 2:00 PM
La Salle at Saint Joseph's NBC Sports Philadelphia PLUS 3/7/2020 2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2 NEC TV 3/7/2020 2:00 PM
George Mason at Fordham ESPN+ 3/7/2020 2:00 PM
UTEP at Rice CUSA.TV 3/7/2020 2:00 PM
Seton Hall at Creighton FOX HD 3/7/2020 2:30 PM
Alabama at Missouri SEC Network 3/7/2020 2:30 PM
Colorado at Utah Pac-12 Networks 3/7/2020 2:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
Mercer vs. Western Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/7/2020 2:30 PM
UCLA at USC CBS HD 3/7/2020 3:15 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
(at St. Louis, MO)
CBS Sports Network 3/7/2020 3:30 PM
Louisville at Virginia ESPN HD 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
Oklahoma State at Texas ESPN2 HD 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
Penn State at Northwestern BTN 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
Syracuse at Miami (FL) ACC Network 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
Marshall at UTSA Stadium 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
Chicago State at Utah Valley WAC Digital Network 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
Kansas City at Seattle U WAC Digital Network 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
Iowa State at Kansas State ESPN+ 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
CAA First Round #1
Drexel vs. UNCW
(at Washington, DC)
FloSports.com 3/7/2020 4:00 PM
Arkansas at Texas A&M SEC Network 3/7/2020 4:30 PM
California at Oregon State Pac-12 Networks 3/7/2020 4:30 PM
Boston College at Florida State ACC RSNs 3/7/2020 4:30 PM
Houston Baptist at A&M-Corpus Christi GoIslanders.com 3/7/2020 4:30 PM
Weber State at Eastern Washington Eleven Sports 3/7/2020 5:00 PM
Idaho State at Idaho Pluto.TV 3/7/2020 5:00 PM
Abilene Christian at UIW UIWCardinals.com 3/7/2020 5:15 PM
Mountain West Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS HD 3/7/2020 5:30 PM
McNeese at Lamar ESPN3 3/7/2020 5:30 PM
Sam Houston State at Stephen F. Austin ESPN3 3/7/2020 5:30 PM
North Carolina at Duke ESPN HD 3/7/2020 6:00 PM
Oklahoma at TCU ESPN2 HD 3/7/2020 6:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
(at St. Louis, MO)
CBS Sports Network 3/7/2020 6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
Furman vs. Wofford/The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/7/2020 6:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Montana State SWX Montana 3/7/2020 6:00 PM
Southern Miss at Middle Tennessee ESPN3 3/7/2020 6:00 PM
Columbia at Penn ESPN+ 3/7/2020 6:00 PM
Cornell at Princeton ESPN+ 3/7/2020 6:00 PM
DePaul at Providence FS1 3/7/2020 6:30 PM
Ole Miss at Mississippi State SEC Network 3/7/2020 6:30 PM
Washington State at Arizona State Pac-12 Networks 3/7/2020 6:30 PM
CAA First Round #2
Elon vs. James Madison
(at Washington, DC)
FloSports.com 3/7/2020 6:30 PM
Texas Southern at Alcorn State AlcornSports.com 3/7/2020 6:30 PM
Rhode Island at UMass NESNplus 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
North Dakota State vs. Denver
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Network 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
George Washington at Dayton Spectrum-OH 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
SMU at USF ESPN3 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
WKU at FIU CBSSN on Facebook 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at New Orleans UNOPrivateers.com 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
Jackson State at Alabama A&M YouTube 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
Brown at Dartmouth ESPN+ 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
Yale at Harvard ESPN+ 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Louisiana Tech CUSA.TV 3/7/2020 7:00 PM
OVC Championship
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN2 HD 3/7/2020 8:00 PM
Temple at Cincinnati CBS Sports Network 3/7/2020 8:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Saint Louis Stadium 3/7/2020 8:00 PM
CSU Bakersfield at Grand Canyon KUTP 3/7/2020 8:00 PM
Old Dominion at UAB ESPN3 3/7/2020 8:00 PM
California Baptist at UTRGV WAC Digital Network 3/7/2020 8:00 PM
Butler at Xavier FS1 3/7/2020 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
UNCG vs. Chattanooga
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/7/2020 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State at UAPB UAPBLionsRoar.com 3/7/2020 8:30 PM
Southern Utah at Montana Pluto.TV 3/7/2020 9:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
South Dakota State vs. Purdue Fort Wayne
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Network 3/7/2020 9:30 PM
Washington at Arizona ESPN HD 3/7/2020 10:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
Pacific vs. TBD
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN2 HD 3/7/2020 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at CSUN ESPN3 3/7/2020 10:00 PM
Sacramento State at Portland State Pluto.TV 3/7/2020 10:00 PM
UC Davis at UC Riverside BigWest.TV 3/7/2020 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at UC Santa Barbara BigWest.TV 3/7/2020 10:00 PM
Long Beach State at Cal State Fullerton BigWest.TV 3/7/2020 10:30 PM
Stanford at Oregon FS1 3/7/2020 11:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
Saint Mary's vs. TBD
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN2 HD 3/7/2020 11:59 PM
Memphis at Houston CBS HD 3/8/2020 12:00 PM
Michigan at Maryland FOX HD 3/8/2020 12:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1 CBS Sports Network 3/8/2020 12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
Hofstra vs. Drexel/UNCW
(at Washington, DC)
FloSports.com 3/8/2020 12:00 PM
Big South Championship
(at TBA)
ESPN HD 3/8/2020 1:00 PM
Nebraska at Minnesota BTN 3/8/2020 1:00 PM
MVC Championship
(at St. Louis, MO)
CBS HD 3/8/2020 2:00 PM
ECU at UCF ESPNU HD 3/8/2020 2:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2 CBS Sports Network 3/8/2020 2:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
Charleston vs. Delaware
(at Washington, DC)
FloSports.com 3/8/2020 2:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship ESPN HD 3/8/2020 3:00 PM
UConn at Tulane ESPNU HD 3/8/2020 4:00 PM
Tulsa at Wichita State CBS Sports Network 3/8/2020 4:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/8/2020 4:00 PM
Ohio State at Michigan State CBS HD 3/8/2020 4:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
William & Mary vs. Elon/James Madison
(at Washington, DC)
FloSports.com 3/8/2020 6:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/8/2020 6:30 PM
Iowa at Illinois BTN 3/8/2020 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
Oral Roberts vs. Omaha
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Network 3/8/2020 7:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
Towson vs. Northeastern
(at Washington, DC)
FloSports.com 3/8/2020 8:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
South Dakota vs. North Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Network 3/8/2020 9:30 PM



 








 





Tags: march madness tv schedule college basketball march madness tv schedule 2020 march madness tv schedule 2020 ncaa march madness tv schedule 2020 march madness college basketball tv schedule college basketball march madness on tv ncaa basketball march madness tv schedule tv schedule college basketball tv schedule ncaa basketball weekly college basketball tv schedule weekly ncaa basketball tv schedule weekly tv schedule college basketball

horse race tip sheets